Skip to content
69th edition
. October 18-26, 2024
Newsletter
Valladolid
Español
Español
The Festival
Introduction
Sponsors
Venues
Sections
Awards
Regulations
Advertising Spaces
68th edition
FILMS
FILMS OF THE 68TH EDITION
Official Section
Official Section Feature Films
Official Section Short Films
Meeting Point
Meeting Point Feature Films
Meeting Point Short Films
Meeting Point – The Night of the Spanish Short Film
Time Of History
Time Of History Feature Films
Time Of History Short Films
Memory and Utopia
Alchemies
Guest Country: India
Special Screenings
European Film Academy
Education
Miniminci
Young Seminci
Cinephile Window
Gourmet Cinema
Castilla y León Cinema
Castilla y León Feature Films
Castilla y León Short Films
Quercus
AWARDS
JURIES
HOMAGES
European Film Academy
Nathalie Baye
Blanca Portillo
Charlotte Rampling
Cristina García Rodero
Kiti Mánver
Rules & Regulations – Film registration
Programming and tickets
Programme
Ticket Sales
Guide to all films (pdf)
Activities
Activities
SEMINCI Playroom: The Red Balloon
Press
News
Press Accreditation
Press releases
Download area – Virtual Press Box
Press contact
Newssletter
Industry
MERCI
Europa Cinemas
Castilla y León New Talent / Open ECAM Award
Film heritage in the 21st century
Professional Accreditations
History
A journey through the past
Previous editions
The awards
Laborum / Golden Spikes
Honored
Juries
Posters
Magazine
Publications catalog
Menu
The Festival
Introduction
Sponsors
Venues
Sections
Awards
Regulations
Advertising Spaces
68th edition
FILMS
FILMS OF THE 68TH EDITION
Official Section
Official Section Feature Films
Official Section Short Films
Meeting Point
Meeting Point Feature Films
Meeting Point Short Films
Meeting Point – The Night of the Spanish Short Film
Time Of History
Time Of History Feature Films
Time Of History Short Films
Memory and Utopia
Alchemies
Guest Country: India
Special Screenings
European Film Academy
Education
Miniminci
Young Seminci
Cinephile Window
Gourmet Cinema
Castilla y León Cinema
Castilla y León Feature Films
Castilla y León Short Films
Quercus
AWARDS
JURIES
HOMAGES
European Film Academy
Nathalie Baye
Blanca Portillo
Charlotte Rampling
Cristina García Rodero
Kiti Mánver
Rules & Regulations – Film registration
Programming and tickets
Programme
Ticket Sales
Guide to all films (pdf)
Activities
Activities
SEMINCI Playroom: The Red Balloon
Press
News
Press Accreditation
Press releases
Download area – Virtual Press Box
Press contact
Newssletter
Industry
MERCI
Europa Cinemas
Castilla y León New Talent / Open ECAM Award
Film heritage in the 21st century
Professional Accreditations
History
A journey through the past
Previous editions
The awards
Laborum / Golden Spikes
Honored
Juries
Posters
Magazine
Publications catalog
Search
Search
Close this search box.
ES
Index of pages in:
Películas
2023 - 68th Edition
Memory and utopia
Memory and utopia
El viejecito
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Memory and utopia
Memory and utopia
La tarde del domingo
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Memory and utopia
Memory and utopia
Diario íntimo
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Quercus
Quercus
El tren del olvido
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Quercus
Quercus
Leche agria
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Quercus
Quercus
Malegro verte
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Quercus
Quercus
Anticlímax
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Quercus
Quercus
Señorías
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Quercus
Quercus
Vermú
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Seminci Factory
Seminci Factory
Trigues tistres
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Seminci Factory
Seminci Factory
Caso dativo
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Gourmet Cinema
Gourmet Cinema
A FUEGO LENTO
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Gourmet Cinema
Gourmet Cinema
NON MORIRÒ DI FAME
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
ANATOMÍA DE UNA CAÍDA
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
EL CIELO ROJO
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
LA TEORÍA UNIVERSAL
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
LA TIERRA PROMETIDA
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
LA ZONA DE INTERÉS
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
DISHA
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
HAIDER
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
LOVE IN THE TIME OF MALARIA
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
PEBBLES
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
FALLEN LEAVES
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
European Film Academy
European Film Academy
YO CAPITÁN
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
THE CLOUD-CAPPED STAR
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
THE FOURTH DIRECTION
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
36 CHOWRINGHEE LANE
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
HIS DAILY BREAD
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
MIRROR OF ILLUSION
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Guest country India
Guest country India
A NIGHT OF KNOWING NOTHING
Ver más