Skip to content
69th edition
. October 18-26, 2024
Newsletter
Valladolid
Español
Español
The Festival
Introduction
Sponsors
Venues
Sections
Awards
Advertising Spaces
68th edition
FILMS
FILMS OF THE 68TH EDITION
Official Section
Official Section Feature Films
Official Section Short Films
Meeting Point
Meeting Point Feature Films
Meeting Point Short Films
Meeting Point – The Night of the Spanish Short Film
Time Of History
Time Of History Feature Films
Time Of History Short Films
Memory and Utopia
Alchemies
Guest Country: India
Special Screenings
European Film Academy
Education
Miniminci
Young Seminci
Cinephile Window
Gourmet Cinema
Castilla y León Cinema
Castilla y León Feature Films
Castilla y León Short Films
Quercus
AWARDS
JURIES
HOMAGES
European Film Academy
Nathalie Baye
Blanca Portillo
Charlotte Rampling
Cristina García Rodero
Kiti Mánver
Activities
Activities
SEMINCI Playroom: The Red Balloon
Press
News
Press Accreditation
Press releases
Download area – Virtual Press Box
Press contact
Newssletter
Industry
MERCI
Europa Cinemas
Castilla y León New Talent / Open ECAM Award
Film heritage in the 21st century
Professional Accreditations
History
A journey through the past
Previous editions
The awards
Laborum / Golden Spikes
Honored
Juries
Posters
Magazine
Publications catalog
Menu
The Festival
Introduction
Sponsors
Venues
Sections
Awards
Advertising Spaces
68th edition
FILMS
FILMS OF THE 68TH EDITION
Official Section
Official Section Feature Films
Official Section Short Films
Meeting Point
Meeting Point Feature Films
Meeting Point Short Films
Meeting Point – The Night of the Spanish Short Film
Time Of History
Time Of History Feature Films
Time Of History Short Films
Memory and Utopia
Alchemies
Guest Country: India
Special Screenings
European Film Academy
Education
Miniminci
Young Seminci
Cinephile Window
Gourmet Cinema
Castilla y León Cinema
Castilla y León Feature Films
Castilla y León Short Films
Quercus
AWARDS
JURIES
HOMAGES
European Film Academy
Nathalie Baye
Blanca Portillo
Charlotte Rampling
Cristina García Rodero
Kiti Mánver
Activities
Activities
SEMINCI Playroom: The Red Balloon
Press
News
Press Accreditation
Press releases
Download area – Virtual Press Box
Press contact
Newssletter
Industry
MERCI
Europa Cinemas
Castilla y León New Talent / Open ECAM Award
Film heritage in the 21st century
Professional Accreditations
History
A journey through the past
Previous editions
The awards
Laborum / Golden Spikes
Honored
Juries
Posters
Magazine
Publications catalog
Search
Search
Close this search box.
ES
Index of pages in:
Castilla y León in Short Jury
2023 - 68th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Víctor Hugo Martín Caballero
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Nüll García
Ver más
2023 - 68th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Juan Carrascal-Ynigo
Ver más
2022 – 67th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Alberto Velasco
Ver más
2022 – 67th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Alba Frechilla
Ver más
2022 – 67th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Pablo García Sanz
Ver más
2021 – 66th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Andrea Diéguez
Ver más
2021 – 66th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Alejandro Renedo
Ver más
2021 – 66th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Andrea Trepat
Ver más
2019 – 64th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Veki Velilla
Ver más
2019 – 64th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Carlota Pereda
Ver más
2019 – 64th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
Antonio Durán
Ver más
2020 - 65th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
MARTA MEDINA DEL VALLE
Ver más
2020 - 65th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
ELISABETH LARENA
Ver más
2020 - 65th Edition
Castilla y León in Short Jury
PILAR GARCÍA ELEGIDO
Ver más